Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Complete Joinery NW Ltd.

Bootle, Regatul Unit

Complete Joinery NW Ltd., Bootle, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12480305 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

140.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2021: 100.000 £2022: 110.000 £2023: 82.000 £2024: 91.000 £2025: 140.000 £
20212022202320242025

Financials

Indicator28.02.202128.02.202228.02.202329.02.202428.02.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme11.000,00 £12.720,00 £7.804,00 £9.052,00 £16.247,00 £
Umsatz100.000 £e110.000 £e82.000 £e91.000 £e140.000 £e
Kassenbestand1,00 £2,00 £1.009,00 £733,00 £1.359,00 £
Gewinn—3.186,00 £e−2.719,00 £e2.623,00 £e—
Umsatz CAGR—10 %e−9,4 %e−3,1 %e—
Umsatzrendite—2,9 %e−3,3 %e2,9 %e—
Verbindlichkeiten—0,00 £343,00 £——
Mitarbeiterzahl——111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter——82.000 £e91.000 £e140.000 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-02-282022-02-282023-02-282024-02-292025-02-28
Sachanlagen014.68813.2439.7607.362
Anlagevermögen014.68813.2439.7607.362
Umlaufvermögen15.00232.42851.44010.31223.772
Schuldner15.00132.42650.4319.57922.413
Bargeld zur Verfügung121.0097331.359
Gläubiger4.00234.39656.87911.02014.887
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten11.000-1.968-5.439-7088.885
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten11.00012.7207.8049.05216.247
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente11.0009.5347.3375.9623.981
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten03.1864673.09012.266
Aktienkapital11111
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-13.1854663.08912.265
Anlagenmaschinen05.0326.0874.5653.724
Kraftfahrzeuge08.6256.4694.8523.639
Computerausrüstung01.031687343-1
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen019.58422.66822.66823.068
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen04.8969.42512.90815.706
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente027.32946.8915.8084.583
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen—0343——
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen————400
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr————2.798

History

  1. Sitz: Bootle, Großbritannien

    13.01.2026 Sitz: Bootle, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: Liverpool, Großbritannien

    14.08.2020 Sitz: Liverpool, Großbritannien

  3. Eintragung

    25.02.2020 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: 19 Shropshire Close Bootle …

    25.02.2020 Sitz: 19 Shropshire Close Bootle, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Lee Gorst

    25.02.2020 Direktor Lee Gorst

  6. Kapital: 1,00 £

    25.02.2020 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Complete Joinery NW Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Complete Joinery NW Ltd.?
Complete Joinery NW Ltd. is registered under the number 12480305 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Complete Joinery NW Ltd. registered?
Complete Joinery NW Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Bootle, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Complete Joinery NW Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Complete Joinery NW Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Complete Joinery NW Ltd.
legal_nameComplete Joinery NW Ltd.
legal_cityBootle
registration_authority_entity_id12480305
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line19 Shropshire Close
legal_postal_codeL30 7RQ
headquarters_cityBootle
headquarters_postal_codeL30 7RQ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5954506927
sourceregistry